Club Profile

Gieterveen

Formed 1962
Grond de Hoogkaamp
Adres Bonnerveen 7, Gieterveen, Nederland

Matches against Gieterveen

139
Played
41
Won
44
Drawn
54
Lost

Previous meetings

06 aug 16 14:30 Vriendschappelijk Gieterveen - SJS 1 - 2
14 aug 16 14:00 Vriendschappelijk Ter Apel ’96 - Gieterveen 5 - 0
18 aug 16 20:00 Vriendschappelijk Gieterveen - Borger 2 - 1
21 aug 16 17:00 Beker Gieterveen - Gieten 1 - 6
25 aug 16 18:45 Beker Bareveld - Gieterveen 1 - 3
28 aug 16 14:00 Beker GKC - Gieterveen 1 - 2
04 sep 16 14:00 4C Zuidlaarderveen - Gieterveen 2 - 4
11 sep 16 14:00 4C Gieterveen - Bellingwolde 2 - 0
18 sep 16 14:00 4C Gieterveen - Siddeburen 1 - 1
25 sep 16 14:00 4C Westerwolde - Gieterveen 5 - 2
02 okt 16 14:00 4C Gieterveen - BATO 2 - 4
09 okt 16 14:00 4C Kwiek - Gieterveen 5 - 1
16 okt 16 14:00 4C Gieterveen - WEO 3 - 6
30 okt 16 14:00 4C HSC - Gieterveen 1 - 1
06 nov 16 14:00 4C Gieterveen - Alteveer 2 - 2
13 nov 16 14:00 4C FVV - Gieterveen 3 - 2
27 nov 16 14:00 4C Gieterveen - Pekelder Boys 3 - 1
04 dec 16 14:00 4C Gieterveen - Engelbert
11 dec 16 14:00 4C MOVV - Gieterveen
29 jan 17 14:00 4C Gieterveen - Zuidlaarderveen
05 feb 17 14:00 4C Bellingwolde - Gieterveen 3 - 1
12 feb 17 14:00 4C Siddeburen - Gieterveen
19 feb 17 14:00 4C Gieterveen - Westerwolde
12 mrt 17 14:00 4C Alteveer - Gieterveen
19 mrt 17 14:00 4C Gieterveen - Kwiek
26 mrt 17 14:00 4C BATO - Gieterveen
02 apr 17 14:00 4C Gieterveen - HSC
09 apr 17 14:00 4C WEO - Gieterveen
23 apr 17 14:00 4C Gieterveen - FVV
30 apr 17 14:00 4C Pekelder Boys - Gieterveen
07 mei 17 14:00 4C Engelbert - Gieterveen
14 mei 17 14:00 4C Gieterveen - MOVV 4 - 4
19 aug 17 16:00 Vriendschappelijk DEO - Gieterveen 3 - 3
24 aug 17 19:30 Vriendschappelijk Gieterveen - Onstwedder Boys 2 - 3
27 aug 17 14:00 Vriendschappelijk Siddeburen - Gieterveen 4 - 2
03 sep 17 14:00 Beker Gieterveen - Buinen 3 - 2
10 sep 17 14:00 Beker Titan - Gieterveen 8 - 2
14 sep 17 20:00 Vriendschappelijk Gieterveen - Bareveld 1 - 2
17 sep 17 14:00 Beker Eext - Gieterveen 0 - 4
24 sep 17 14:00 4C Harkstede - Gieterveen 2 - 1
01 okt 17 14:00 4C Gieterveen - PJC 2 - 1
08 okt 17 14:00 4C Westerwolde - Gieterveen 3 - 2
15 okt 17 14:00 4C Gieterveen - Heiligerlee 1 - 5
22 okt 17 14:00 4C Gieterveen - BATO 2 - 2
29 okt 17 14:00 4C MOVV - Gieterveen 1 - 2
05 nov 17 14:00 4C Gieterveen - SPW 1 - 2
26 nov 17 14:00 4C Gieterveen - Bellingwolde 1 - 2
28 jan 18 14:00 4C Gieterveen - Pekelder Boys 2 - 2
11 mrt 18 14:00 4C SPW - Gieterveen 3 - 1
01 apr 18 14:00 4C Gieterveen - Alteveer 2 - 0
05 apr 18 18:30 4C FVV - Gieterveen 3 - 1
08 apr 18 14:00 4C PJC - Gieterveen 3 - 0
12 apr 18 18:30 4C Gieterveen - MOVV 6 - 2
15 apr 18 14:00 4C Pekelder Boys - Gieterveen 1 - 1
19 apr 18 18:45 4C Gieterveen - Harkstede 3 - 1
22 apr 18 14:00 4C Gieterveen - Sellingen 4 - 0
26 apr 18 19:00 4C Alteveer - Gieterveen 1 - 2
29 apr 18 14:00 4C Sellingen - Gieterveen 1 - 0
03 mei 18 19:00 4C Gieterveen - Engelbert 1 - 2
06 mei 18 14:00 4C Heiligerlee - Gieterveen 6 - 1
09 mei 18 19:15 4C Gieterveen - Westerwolde 3 - 4
13 mei 18 14:00 4C Bellingwolde - Gieterveen 3 - 1
20 mei 18 14:00 4C Gieterveen - FVV 3 - 6
27 mei 18 14:00 4C Engelbert - Gieterveen 4 - 1
18 aug 18 17:00 Vriendschappelijk KGB - Gieterveen 3 - 1
30 aug 18 20:00 Vriendschappelijk SJS - Gieterveen 3 - 1
02 sep 18 14:00 Beker Meeden - Gieterveen 1 - 1
09 sep 18 14:00 Beker Gieterveen - Buinerveen 6 - 0
11 sep 18 20:00 Vriendschappelijk Gieterveen - CEC 0 - 0
16 sep 18 14:00 Beker Gieterveen - Muntendam 0 - 3
23 sep 18 14:00 KNVB Noord 4e klasse D Gieterveen - Westerwolde 0 - 3
30 sep 18 14:00 KNVB Noord 4e klasse D MOVV - Gieterveen 6 - 0
07 okt 18 14:00 KNVB Noord 4e klasse D Gieterveen - PJC 2 - 2
14 okt 18 14:00 KNVB Noord 4e klasse D Hoogersmilde - Gieterveen 5 - 3
21 okt 18 14:00 KNVB Noord 4e klasse D Gieterveen - Amboina 1 - 1
28 okt 18 14:00 KNVB Noord 4e klasse D Heiligerlee - Gieterveen 6 - 1
30 okt 18 20:00 Vriendschappelijk Gieterveen - CEC
04 nov 18 14:00 KNVB Noord 4e klasse D Gieterveen - HOC 1 - 3
18 nov 18 14:00 KNVB Noord 4e klasse D Wedde - Gieterveen 1 - 1
25 nov 18 14:00 KNVB Noord 4e klasse D Smilde ’94 - Gieterveen 1 - 2
02 dec 18 14:00 KNVB Noord 4e klasse D Gieterveen - Sellingen 1 - 2
09 dec 18 14:00 KNVB Noord 4e klasse D Gieterveen - SPW 3 - 3
10 feb 19 14:00 KNVB Noord 4e klasse D Westerwolde - Gieterveen 0 - 1
17 feb 19 14:00 KNVB Noord 4e klasse D Gieterveen - MOVV 0 - 4
24 feb 19 14:00 KNVB Noord 4e klasse D Bareveld - Gieterveen 0 - 2
10 mrt 19 14:00 KNVB Noord 4e klasse D Amboina - Gieterveen 0 - 2
17 mrt 19 14:00 KNVB Noord 4e klasse D Gieterveen - Heiligerlee 1 - 7
24 mrt 19 14:00 KNVB Noord 4e klasse D Gasselternijveen - Gieterveen 0 - 3
31 mrt 19 14:00 KNVB Noord 4e klasse D HOC - Gieterveen 3 - 0
07 apr 19 14:00 KNVB Noord 4e klasse D Gieterveen - Bareveld 4 - 1
14 apr 19 14:00 KNVB Noord 4e klasse D SPW - Gieterveen 1 - 2
21 apr 19 14:00 KNVB Noord 4e klasse D Sellingen - Gieterveen 7 - 1
28 apr 19 14:00 KNVB Noord 4e klasse D Gieterveen - Gasselternijveen 4 - 0
05 mei 19 14:00 KNVB Noord 4e klasse D Gieterveen - Wedde 4 - 2
12 mei 19 14:00 KNVB Noord 4e klasse D Gieterveen - Smilde ’94 7 - 3
19 mei 19 14:00 KNVB Noord 4e klasse D PJC - Gieterveen 4 - 1
26 mei 19 14:00 KNVB Noord 4e klasse D Gieterveen - Hoogersmilde 2 - 3
21 aug 19 19:00 Drouwenerzand Cup Gieterveen - Gieten 5 - 2
23 aug 19 19:00 Drouwenerzand Cup Gieterveen - GKC 3 - 2
25 aug 19 14:00 Vriendschappelijk Gieterveen - THOS 3 - 0
01 sep 19 14:00 Beker Gieterveen - GKC 5 - 6
08 sep 19 14:00 Beker DWZ - Gieterveen 3 - 5
15 sep 19 14:00 Beker Gasselternijveen - Gieterveen 0 - 0
22 sep 19 14:00 4C Heiligerlee - Gieterveen 4 - 2
29 sep 19 14:00 4C Gieterveen - Eenrum 2 - 2
06 okt 19 14:00 4C PJC - Gieterveen 2 - 5
13 okt 19 14:00 4C Gieterveen - Wedde 2 - 0
20 okt 19 14:00 4C Bareveld - Gieterveen 1 - 4
27 okt 19 14:00 4C Gieterveen - Engelbert 1 - 2
03 nov 19 14:00 4C MOVV - Gieterveen 2 - 3
10 nov 19 14:00 4C Gieterveen - Kwiek 0 - 1
24 nov 19 14:00 4C Gieterveen - Farmsum 3 - 6
01 dec 19 14:00 4C VVK - Gieterveen 6 - 1
01 dec 19 14:00 4C Amicitia VMC - Gieterveen 0 - 2
15 dec 19 14:00 4C Gieterveen - SPW 2 - 2
26 jan 20 14:00 4C Pekelder Boys - Gieterveen 1 - 4
02 feb 20 14:00 4C Gieterveen - PJC 4 - 3
09 feb 20 14:00 4C Eenrum - Gieterveen P - P
16 feb 20 14:00 4C Gieterveen - Heiligerlee P - P
01 mrt 20 14:00 Vriendschappelijk Gieterveen - Zevenhuizen
08 mrt 20 14:00 4C Engelbert - Gieterveen 2 - 3
15 mrt 20 14:00 4C Kwiek - Gieterveen P - P
22 mrt 20 14:00 4C Gieterveen - MOVV P - P
29 mrt 20 14:00 4C Farmsum - Gieterveen P - P
05 apr 20 14:00 4C Gieterveen - VVK P - P
19 apr 20 14:00 4C Gieterveen - Pekelder Boys P - P
26 apr 20 14:00 4C Wedde - Gieterveen P - P
10 mei 20 14:00 4C Gieterveen - Bareveld P - P
17 mei 20 14:00 4C SPW - Gieterveen P - P
24 mei 20 14:00 4C Gieterveen - Amicitia VMC P - P
16 aug 20 14:00 Vriendschappelijk Veelerveen - Gieterveen 0 - 4
20 aug 20 20:00 Vriendschappelijk Gieterveen - Muntendam 2 - 2
22 aug 20 19:30 Vriendschappelijk SPW - Gieterveen 3 - 3
30 aug 20 14:00 Beker Zwartemeerse Boys - Gieterveen 2 - 0
06 sep 20 14:00 Beker Gieterveen - Erica 0 - 4
13 sep 20 14:00 Beker Gieterveen - HODO 0 - 4
15 sep 20 20:00 Vriendschappelijk Mussel - Gieterveen 4 - 1
20 sep 20 14:00 4C Gieterveen - Gasselternijveen 0 - 3
27 sep 20 14:00 4C Bareveld - Gieterveen 2 - 4
04 okt 20 14:00 4C Gieterveen - Wedde 5 - 0
11 okt 20 14:00 4C Pekelder Boys - Gieterveen
18 okt 20 14:00 4C Gieterveen - Heiligerlee
25 okt 20 14:00 4C VVK - Gieterveen
01 nov 20 14:00 4C Gieterveen - Kwiek
08 nov 20 14:00 4C PJC - Gieterveen
22 nov 20 14:00 4C Gieterveen - MOVV
29 nov 20 14:00 4C Eext - Gieterveen
06 dec 20 14:00 4C Gieterveen - Farmsum
13 dec 20 14:00 4C Gieterveen - Engelbert
17 jan 21 14:00 4C BNC - Gieterveen